JavaScript must be enabled in order for you to see "WP Copy Data Protect" effect. However, it seems JavaScript is either disabled or not supported by your browser. To see full result of "WP Copy Data Protector", enable JavaScript by changing your browser options, then try again.

Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone

VEZI care sunt preşedinţii de CJ şi primarii de reşedinţe de judeţ! ALEGERI LOCALE 2012

Autor:

Data: 12 iunie 2012, 16:52

PREŞEDINŢI DE CONSILIU JUDEŢEAN – 2012 Primari de reşedinţă de judeţ 2012
 

Alba – PDL – Ionel Dumitrel
Arad – PDL – Ioţcu Petru Nicolae

Arges – PSD – Constantin Nicolescu

Bacău – PSD – Dragoş Benea

Bihor – PNL – Cornel Popa

Bistrita-Năsăud – PSD – Radu Moldovan

Botoşani – PNL – Florin Ţurcanu

Braila – PSD – Gheorghe Bunea Stancu

Braşov – PNL – Aristotel Căncescu

Buzău – PNL – Cristian Bigiu

Călăraşi – PNL – Răducu Filipescu

Caraş Severin – PNL – Sorin Frunzăverde

Cluj – PNL – Horea Uioreanu

Constanţa – PSD – Nicuşor Constantinescu

Covasna – UDMR – Tamas Sandor

Dâmboviţa – PSD – Adrian Ţuţuianu

Dolj – PSD – Ion Prioteasa

Galaţi – PSD – Constantin Bacalbaşa

Giurgiu – PNL – Vasile Mustăţea

Gorj – PSD – Ion Călinoiu

Hunedoara – PNL – Mircea Ioan Moloţ

Harghita – UDMR – Borboly Csaba

Ialomiţa – PSD – Silvian Ciupercă

Iaşi – PNL – Cristian Adomniţei

Ilfov – PNL – Marian Petrache

Maramureş – PC – Flore-Zamfir Ciceu

Mehedinti – PSD – Adrian Duicu

Mures – PNL – Ciprian Dobre

Neamt – UNPR – Culiţă Tărâţă

Olt – PSD – Paul Stănescu

Prahova – PSD – Mircea Cosma

Salaj – PSD – Marc Tiberiu

Satu Mare – PNL – Adrian Ştef

Sibiu – PSD – Ioan Cindrea

Suceava – PSD – Cătălin Nechifor

Teleorman – PSD – Liviu Dragnea

Timis – PSD – Titu Bojin

Tulcea – PSD – Horia Teodorescu

Vâlcea – PSD – Ion Cîlea

Vaslui – PSD – Dumitru Buzatu

Vrancea – PSD – Marian Oprişan

PNL – 13, UDMR – 2, UNPR – 1, PC – 1, PSD 22, PDL – 2

1. Alba – Mircea Hava – PDL2. Arad – Gheorghe Falcă – PDL

3. Piteşti – Tudor Pendiuc – PSD

4. Bacău – Romeo Stavarache – PNL

5. Oradea – Ilie Bolojan – PNL

6. Bistriţa – Ovidiu Creţu – PSD

7. Botoşani – Ovidiu Portariuc PSD

8. Braşov – George Scripcaru – PDL

9. Brăila – Aurel Simionescu – PSD

10. Buzău – Constantin Boşcodeală – PSD

11. Reşiţa – Mihai Stepănescu – PSD

12. Călăraşi – Ştefan Drăgulin – PNL

13. Cluj – Emil Boc – PDL

14. Constanţa – Radu Mazăre – PSD

15. Sfântu Gheorghe – Antal Arpad – UDMR

16. Târgovişte – Gabriel Boriga – PDL

17. Craiova – Olguţa Vasilescu – PSD

18. Galaţi – Marius Stan – PNL

19. Giurgiu – Nicolae Barbu – PSD

20. Târgu Jiu – Florin Cârciumaru – PSD

21. Miercurea Ciuc – Raduly Robert Kalman – UDMR

22. Deva – Petru Mărginean – PC

23. Slobozia – Alexandru Stoica – PSD

24. Iaşi – Gheorghe Nechita – PSD

25. Baia Mare – Cătălin Cherecheş – PNL

26. Drobeta Turnu Severin – Constantin Gherghe – PDL

27. Târgu Mureş – Dorin Florea – PDL

28. Piatra Neamţ – Gheorghe Ştefan – PDL

29. Slatina – Darius Vâlcov – PSD

30. Ploieşti – Iulian Bădescu – PSD

31. Satu Mare – Dorel Coica – PSD

32. Zalău – Radu Capîlnaşiu – PNL

33. Sibiu – Klaus Iohannis – FDGR

34. Suceava – Ion Lungu – PDL

35. Alexandria – Victor Drăguşin – PSD

36. Timişoara – Nicolae Robu – PNL

37. Tulcea – Constantin Hogea – PDL

38. Vaslui – Vasile Pavăl – PSD

39. Râmnicu Vâlcea – Emilian Frâncu – PNL

40. Focşani – Decebal Bacinschi – PSD

Caută în Arhivă

Selectați o dată
Selectați o categorie
Căutare cu Google